History for 2015 Nov 6th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships - Open 2015 Results - Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Northeast Sports Timing CIAC Boys State Championship
Cross Country Race 5KM 2:45 PM
Wickham Park November 6, 2015
Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name No. Team Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= =====
1 Eric Vanderels 2108 Brien McMahon 12 15:47 5:06 I
2 1 Gabriel Altopp 2240 Ridgefield 12 15:55 5:08 I
3 2 Randall Neish 2178 Glastonbury 12 16:05 5:12 T
4 James Mas 2265 St. Joseph 12 16:16 5:15 I
5 3 Tommy Consalvo 2110 Brookfield 12 16:17 5:16 I
6 4 Ben Siciliano 2186 Guilford 12 16:18 5:16 I
7 5 Andrew Thompson 2159 Fairfield Prep 10 16:18 5:16 T
8 6 Brendan Murray 2124 Cheshire 10 16:18 5:16 I
9 Michael Bortolot 2204 Joel Barlow 11 16:19 5:16 I
10 7 Harrison Block 2094 Amity 12 16:20 5:16 T
11 Vann Moffett 2157 East Lyme 12 16:21 5:17 I
12 Michael Stoker 2256 South Windsor 12 16:22 5:17 I
13 8 Zakeer Ahmad 2267 Staples 11 16:22 5:17 T
14 9 Alexander Connery 2174 Glastonbury 12 16:23 5:17 T
15 10 Reed Trevor 2137 Danbury 11 16:23 5:17 T
16 11 Patrick Briody 2149 E.O. Smith 12 16:24 5:18 I
17 Justin Hoelzl 2282 Wilton 12 16:25 5:18 I
18 Gilmar Barrios 2266 Stamford 12 16:27 5:19 I
19 12 Ian Mickool 2241 Ridgefield 12 16:29 5:19 I
20 13 Kyle Beaudette 2093 Amity 11 16:29 5:19 T
21 14 Jack Adamski 2135 Danbury 12 16:30 5:20 T
22 Michael Rautter 2218 New Fairfield 12 16:34 5:21 I
23 15 Cameron Garrelts 2191 Haddam-Killingworth 12 16:36 5:22 I
24 16 Christopher Rivas 2115 Brookfield 12 16:38 5:22 I
25 17 Jack McGowen 2164 Fairfield Prep 12 16:43 5:24 T
26 18 Brandon Harrington 2271 Staples 11 16:46 5:25 T
27 19 Chase Gornbein 2269 Staples 12 16:46 5:25 T
28 20 Connor Crane 2097 Amity 12 16:50 5:26 T
29 David Clavet 2158 Ellington 11 16:52 5:27
30 21 Lucas Simmonds 2224 New Milford 12 16:55 5:28
31 Charlie Taubl 2279 Trumbull 11 16:56 5:28
32 Josh Bedard 2278 Tolland 11 16:57 5:28
33 22 James Lewis 2272 Staples 12 16:59 5:29 T
34 23 Armstrong Noonan 2146 Darien 12 17:00 5:29
35 24 Jonathan Davis 2219 New Milford 12 17:00 5:29
36 25 Tyler Sholes 2234 Norwich Free Academy 12 17:01 5:30
37 26 Alex Mocarski 2166 Fairfield Warde 10 17:02 5:30 T
38 27 Andrew Meredith 2193 Haddam-Killingworth 10 17:04 5:31
39 Aaron Breene 2281 Wilton 11 17:07 5:32
40 28 Dan Nichols 2134 Danbury 10 17:08 5:32 T
41 Gavin Woodward 2228 Northwestern 11 17:08 5:32
42 29 Terrell Cunningham 2138 Danbury 11 17:09 5:32 T
43 30 Sean Garrison 2261 Southington 12 17:09 5:32
44 Diamandis Ajax 2107 Brien McMahon 11 17:09 5:32
45 31 Christopher Reeves 2176 Glastonbury 11 17:10 5:33 T
46 32 Ed Wolfe 2253 Shepaug Valley 12 17:11 5:33
47 33 Daniel Schumann 2194 Haddam-Killingworth 10 17:13 5:33
48 34 Jake Roberts 2136 Danbury 12 17:13 5:33 T
49 35 Sunil Green 2270 Staples 10 17:13 5:34 T
50 36 Finn Davidson 2182 Guilford 11 17:15 5:34
51 37 Bradford Demassa 2239 Ridgefield 11 17:17 5:35
52 38 Chris Cassello 2102 Bolton 11 17:19 5:35
53 Heath Olivieri 2156 East Catholic 9 17:19 5:36
54 39 Danny Jagoe 2168 Fairfield Warde 10 17:21 5:36 T
55 Georgios Sfakios 2283 Windham 12 17:21 5:36
56 Kyle Hotchkiss 2206 Kennedy 10 17:23 5:37
57 Brian Coyne 2215 Manchester 12 17:23 5:37
58 40 Charles Kieffer 2167 Fairfield Warde 12 17:24 5:37 T
59 Shane Henderson 2236 Old Saybrook 9 17:24 5:37
60 Connor Levins 2276 Terryville 12 17:25 5:37
61 41 Ben Seiple 2273 Staples 10 17:26 5:38 T
62 Matthew Varnum 2109 Bristol Central 12 17:27 5:38
63 42 Jacob Money 2209 Ledyard 10 17:28 5:38
64 43 George Crist 2163 Fairfield Prep 12 17:28 5:39 T
65 44 Brandon Mehlinger 2229 Norwich Free Academy 11 17:29 5:39
66 Andrew Kates 2181 Greenwich 12 17:30 5:39
67 45 Timothy Cannata 2096 Amity 12 17:30 5:39 T
68 46 William Brisman 2172 Fairfield Warde 11 17:31 5:39 T
69 47 Joshua Stern 2188 Guilford 11 17:31 5:39
70 48 Benjamin Foster 2268 Staples 12 17:32 5:40 T
71 49 Roman Colao 2171 Fairfield Warde 12 17:32 5:40 T
72 Kyle Devine 2246 Rocky Hill 12 17:32 5:40
73 50 Christopher Dency 2175 Glastonbury 11 17:33 5:40 T
74 Solomon Davis 2255 Simsbury 10 17:33 5:40
75 51 James Kane 2221 New Milford 11 17:34 5:40
76 52 Sean Parker 2247 Shepaug Valley 11 17:34 5:40
77 53 Jack Consolini 2142 Darien 12 17:34 5:40
78 Michael Petillo 2274 Stratford 12 17:35 5:41
79 54 Jacob Lawlor 2129 Cheshire 11 17:35 5:41
80 Graden Beasley 2216 Naugatuck 11 17:36 5:41
81 55 Tyler Granja 2140 Danbury 10 17:36 5:41 T
82 Justin Walch 2275 Suffield 12 17:37 5:41
83 56 Daniel Perusina 2200 Hamden 12 17:39 5:42
84 57 Christian Nilsson 2160 Fairfield Prep 11 17:42 5:43 T
85 58 Spencer Leclaire 2180 Glastonbury 11 17:43 5:43 T
86 59 Tim Moore 2139 Danbury 12 17:43 5:43 T
87 60 Mark Murdy 2260 Southington 11 17:43 5:43
88 Daniel Perales 2099 Berlin 11 17:44 5:44
89 61 Jake Whittingslow 2123 Canton 12 17:45 5:44
90 Connor Ratte 2133 Coventry 11 17:46 5:44
91 62 Eli Nahom 2222 New Milford 9 17:47 5:44
92 Brian Sardinskas 2284 Woodland 12 17:47 5:45
93 Joshua Cardinal 2214 Lyman Memorial 10 17:48 5:45
94 63 Alex Klarer 2144 Darien 10 17:48 5:45
95 64 Christian Kuss 2208 Ledyard 11 17:49 5:45
96 65 Jonah Spector 2195 Haddam-Killingworth 10 17:50 5:45
97 66 John O'Connor 2165 Fairfield Prep 12 17:50 5:46 T
98 67 Aaron Norcia 2210 Ledyard 12 17:51 5:46
99 Alexander Abraham 2237 Pomperaug 12 17:51 5:46
100 68 Cal Odermatt 2125 Cheshire 10 17:52 5:46
101 69 Finn Morrison 2152 E.O. Smith 10 17:53 5:47
102 70 Brenden Sholes 2230 Norwich Free Academy 10 17:55 5:47
103 71 Kyle Timmer 2154 E.O. Smith 12 17:55 5:47
104 72 Owen Garrity 2112 Brookfield 12 17:56 5:47
105 Samuel Nanni 2132 Conard 11 17:56 5:47
106 73 Jack Murray 2145 Darien 12 17:57 5:48
107 Mark Zamani 2217 Naugatuck 12 17:57 5:48
108 74 Conor McCabe 2192 Haddam-Killingworth 10 17:58 5:48
109 75 Andrew Burford 2095 Amity 10 17:59 5:48 T
110 76 James Johnson 2143 Darien 11 18:00 5:49
111 David Tacey 2238 Portland 12 18:01 5:49
112 Brandon Leclair 2280 Wamogo 12 18:02 5:49
113 77 James Maniscalco 2170 Fairfield Warde 10 18:03 5:50 T
114 78 Joseph Conti 2177 Glastonbury 11 18:04 5:50 T
115 79 Joshua Snow 2211 Ledyard 12 18:04 5:50
116 Jack Ardrey 2173 Foran 11 18:05 5:50
117 Peter Schulten 2131 Coginchaug 9 18:06 5:51
118 Evan Kennedy 2155 East Catholic 10 18:06 5:51
119 80 Atticus King 2197 Hamden 12 18:07 5:51
120 81 Charles Osborne 2223 New Milford 10 18:07 5:51
121 Alex Ghajar 2116 Bunnell 12 18:08 5:51
122 Ben Ruffing 2205 Joel Barlow 11 18:09 5:52
123 82 Kenneth Day 2243 Ridgefield 11 18:10 5:52
124 83 Scott Fisher 2104 Bolton 11 18:11 5:52
125 84 Michael Callis 2190 Haddam-Killingworth 10 18:12 5:52
126 85 Malcolm Honeyford 2114 Brookfield 11 18:12 5:53
127 86 Ryan MacKay 2098 Amity 12 18:12 5:53 T
128 87 James Robitaille 2130 Cheshire 12 18:13 5:53
129 88 Vincent Huang 2235 Norwich Free Academy 11 18:14 5:53
130 Corey Picard 2277 Terryville 10 18:14 5:53
131 89 Thomas Murdy 2263 Southington 11 18:14 5:53
132 90 Jordan Kolpak 2126 Cheshire 12 18:16 5:54
133 D.J. Geissinger-Tut 2226 Nonnewaug 11 18:19 5:55
134 Thomas Barlow 2196 Hale Ray 11 18:20 5:55
135 91 Edward Tristine 2162 Fairfield Prep 9 18:20 5:55 T
136 92 Sean Welsh 2251 Shepaug Valley 11 18:20 5:55
137 93 Michael Barrett 2100 Bolton 9 18:21 5:55
138 94 Jimmy Conroy 2141 Darien 11 18:24 5:56
139 95 Lucas Shea 2233 Norwich Free Academy 11 18:24 5:56
140 96 Jackson Stearns 2169 Fairfield Warde 12 18:25 5:57 T
141 97 Adam Germaine 2183 Guilford 12 18:25 5:57
142 98 Matt Loalbo 2202 Hamden 12 18:26 5:57
143 99 Jack Hanke 2128 Cheshire 10 18:28 5:58
144 100 Ryan Welsh 2250 Shepaug Valley 12 18:30 5:58
145 101 Ethan Porter 2120 Canton 11 18:31 5:59
146 Joseph O'Bryan 2254 Simsbury 12 18:31 5:59
147 102 Drew Humphreys 2220 New Milford 11 18:32 5:59
148 103 James Harron 2113 Brookfield 11 18:35 6:00
149 104 Michael Poplardo 2470 Brookfield 11 18:35 6:00
150 105 Conner Leone 2258 Southington 10 18:36 6:00
151 106 Douglas Brown 2189 Haddam-Killingworth 11 18:37 6:01
152 107 Lukas O'Callahan 2185 Guilford 12 18:37 6:01
153 108 Samuel Wilcox 2179 Glastonbury 9 18:38 6:01 T
154 109 Adam Theriault 2257 Southington 11 18:39 6:01
155 110 Zachary Oliver 2119 Canton 12 18:39 6:01
156 111 Francis Perrino 2232 Norwich Free Academy 11 18:40 6:02
157 112 Geralson Withrow 2213 Ledyard 11 18:41 6:02
158 113 Chandler Wetherbee 2252 Shepaug Valley 10 18:41 6:02
159 114 Shane Leone 2262 Southington 10 18:44 6:03
160 115 Carl Casuga 2199 Hamden 12 18:44 6:03
161 116 Brian Balkus 2148 E.O. Smith 11 18:45 6:03
162 James Rose 2264 St. Bernard 12 18:46 6:03
163 117 Drew Newcomb 2161 Fairfield Prep 10 18:46 6:04 T
164 118 Zachary King 2207 Ledyard 10 18:47 6:04
165 119 Michael Sotzing 2153 E.O. Smith 11 18:49 6:05
166 120 Nicholas Nemphos 2106 Bolton 11 18:55 6:06
167 121 Griffin Ott 2147 Darien 10 18:57 6:07
168 122 Joseph Lee 2151 E.O. Smith 11 18:57 6:07
169 123 Matthias Howley 2245 Ridgefield 11 18:58 6:07
170 124 Sean Eaton-Robb 2103 Bolton 12 19:00 6:08
171 125 Quinton Walsh 2249 Shepaug Valley 12 19:07 6:10
172 126 Stephen Finck 2111 Brookfield 10 19:28 6:17
173 127 Jordan McMeans 2259 Southington 11 19:33 6:19
174 128 Will Smith 2187 Guilford 10 19:36 6:20
175 129 Herlandt Lino 2225 New Milford 11 19:43 6:22
176 130 Erik Galuska 2127 Cheshire 11 19:45 6:22
177 131 Luke St. Pierre 2244 Ridgefield 11 19:45 6:23
178 132 Ian Ostrosky 2242 Ridgefield 10 19:46 6:23
179 133 Matthew Sullivan 2122 Canton 12 20:14 6:32
180 134 Rigel Wachtmann 2212 Ledyard 12 20:15 6:32
181 135 Kevin Ecsedy 2150 E.O. Smith 12 20:27 6:36
182 136 Sean Brown 2201 Hamden 12 20:30 6:37
183 137 Nicholas Lagonigro 2117 Canton 9 20:38 6:40
184 138 Pj Malafronte 2184 Guilford 12 20:40 6:40
185 139 Peter Royer 2121 Canton 11 21:20 6:53
186 140 Cameron Neeley 2118 Canton 12 21:40 7:00
187 141 John Bradley 2101 Bolton 10 21:58 7:05
188 142 Jakob Koiva 2105 Bolton 11 22:51 7:23
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Staples
8 18 19 22 35 (41) (48) = 102
Zakeer Ahmad, Brandon Harrington, Chase Gornbein, James Lewis, Sunil
Green, Ben Seiple, Benjamin Foster
2. Danbury
10 14 28 29 34 (55) (59) = 115
Reed Trevor, Jack Adamski, Dan Nichols, Terrell Cunningham, Jake
Roberts, Tyler Granja, Tim Moore
3. Glastonbury
2 9 31 50 58 (78)(108) = 150
Randall Neish, Alexander Connery, Christopher Reeves, Christopher
Dency, Spencer Leclaire, Joseph Conti, Samuel Wilcox
4. Amity
7 13 20 45 75 (86) = 160
Harrison Block, Kyle Beaudette, Connor Crane, Timothy Cannata, Andrew
Burford, Ryan MacKay
5. Fairfield Prep
5 17 43 57 66 (91)(117) = 188
Andrew Thompson, Jack McGowen, George Crist, Christian Nilsson, John
O'Connor, Edward Tristine, Drew Newcomb
6. Fairfield Warde
26 39 40 46 49 (77) (96) = 200
Alex Mocarski, Danny Jagoe, Charles Kieffer, William Brisman, Roman
Colao, James Maniscalco, Jackson Stearns
7. Haddam-Killingworth
15 27 33 65 74 (84)(106) = 214
Cameron Garrelts, Andrew Meredith, Daniel Schumann, Jonah Spector,
Conor McCabe, Michael Callis, Douglas Brown
8. New Milford
21 24 51 62 81 (102)(129) = 239
Lucas Simmonds, Jonathan Davis, James Kane, Eli Nahom, Charles Osborne,
Drew Humphreys, Herlandt Lino
9. Ridgefield
1 12 37 82 123 (131)(132) = 255
Gabriel Altopp, Ian Mickool, Bradford Demassa, Kenneth Day, Matthias
Howley, Luke St. Pierre, Ian Ostrosky
10. Brookfield
3 16 72 85 103 (104)(126) = 279
Tommy Consalvo, Christopher Rivas, Owen Garrity, Malcolm Honeyford,
James Harron, Michael Poplardo, Stephen Finck
11. Darien
23 53 63 73 76 (94)(121) = 288
Armstrong Noonan, Jack Consolini, Alex Klarer, Jack Murray, James
Johnson, Jimmy Conroy, Griffin Ott
12. Guilford
4 36 47 97 107 (128)(138) = 291
Ben Siciliano, Finn Davidson, Joshua Stern, Adam Germaine, Lukas
O'Callahan, Will Smith, Pj Malafronte
13. Cheshire
6 54 68 87 90 (99)(130) = 305
Brendan Murray, Jacob Lawlor, Cal Odermatt, James Robitaille, Jordan
Kolpak, Jack Hanke, Erik Galuska
14. Norwich Free Academy
25 44 70 88 95 (111) = 322
Tyler Sholes, Brandon Mehlinger, Brenden Sholes, Vincent Huang, Lucas
Shea, Francis Perrino
15. Ledyard
42 64 67 79 112 (118)(134) = 364
Jacob Money, Christian Kuss, Aaron Norcia, Joshua Snow, Geralson
Withrow, Zachary King, Rigel Wachtmann
16. E.O. Smith
11 69 71 116 119 (122)(135) = 386
Patrick Briody, Finn Morrison, Kyle Timmer, Brian Balkus, Michael
Sotzing, Joseph Lee, Kevin Ecsedy
17. Shepaug Valley
32 52 92 100 113 (125) = 389
Ed Wolfe, Sean Parker, Sean Welsh, Ryan Welsh, Chandler Wetherbee,
Quinton Walsh
18. Southington
30 60 89 105 109 (114)(127) = 393
Sean Garrison, Mark Murdy, Thomas Murdy, Conner Leone, Adam Theriault,
Shane Leone, Jordan McMeans
19. Bolton
38 83 93 120 124 (141)(142) = 458
Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Nicholas Nemphos, Sean
Eaton-Robb, John Bradley, Jakob Koiva
20. Hamden
56 80 98 115 136 = 485
Daniel Perusina, Atticus King, Matt Loalbo, Carl Casuga, Sean Brown
21. Canton
61 101 110 133 137 (139)(140) = 542
Jake Whittingslow, Ethan Porter, Zachary Oliver, Matthew Sullivan,
Nicholas Lagonigro, Peter Royer, Cameron Neeley
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Staples
16:22 16:46 16:46 16:59 17:13 ( 17:26) ( 17:32) = 1:24:06
Zakeer Ahmad, Brandon Harrington, Chase Gornbein, James Lewis, Sunil
Green, Ben Seiple, Benjamin Foster
2. Danbury
16:23 16:30 17:08 17:09 17:13 ( 17:36) ( 17:43) = 1:24:23
Reed Trevor, Jack Adamski, Dan Nichols, Terrell Cunningham, Jake
Roberts, Tyler Granja, Tim Moore
3. Glastonbury
16:05 16:23 17:10 17:33 17:43 ( 18:04) ( 18:38) = 1:24:54
Randall Neish, Alexander Connery, Christopher Reeves, Christopher
Dency, Spencer Leclaire, Joseph Conti, Samuel Wilcox
4. Amity
16:20 16:29 16:50 17:30 17:59 ( 18:12) = 1:25:08
Harrison Block, Kyle Beaudette, Connor Crane, Timothy Cannata, Andrew
Burford, Ryan MacKay
5. Fairfield Prep
16:18 16:43 17:28 17:42 17:50 ( 18:20) ( 18:46) = 1:26:01
Andrew Thompson, Jack McGowen, George Crist, Christian Nilsson, John
O'Connor, Edward Tristine, Drew Newcomb
6. Haddam-Killingworth
16:36 17:04 17:13 17:50 17:58 ( 18:12) ( 18:37) = 1:26:41
Cameron Garrelts, Andrew Meredith, Daniel Schumann, Jonah Spector,
Conor McCabe, Michael Callis, Douglas Brown
7. Ridgefield
15:55 16:29 17:17 18:10 18:58 ( 19:45) ( 19:46) = 1:26:49
Gabriel Altopp, Ian Mickool, Bradford Demassa, Kenneth Day, Matthias
Howley, Luke St. Pierre, Ian Ostrosky
8. Fairfield Warde
17:02 17:21 17:24 17:31 17:32 ( 18:03) ( 18:25) = 1:26:50
Alex Mocarski, Danny Jagoe, Charles Kieffer, William Brisman, Roman
Colao, James Maniscalco, Jackson Stearns
9. New Milford
16:55 17:00 17:34 17:47 18:07 ( 18:32) ( 19:43) = 1:27:23
Lucas Simmonds, Jonathan Davis, James Kane, Eli Nahom, Charles Osborne,
Drew Humphreys, Herlandt Lino
10. Brookfield
16:17 16:38 17:56 18:12 18:35 ( 18:35) ( 19:28) = 1:27:38
Tommy Consalvo, Christopher Rivas, Owen Garrity, Malcolm Honeyford,
James Harron, Michael Poplardo, Stephen Finck
11. Guilford
16:18 17:15 17:31 18:25 18:37 ( 19:36) ( 20:40) = 1:28:06
Ben Siciliano, Finn Davidson, Joshua Stern, Adam Germaine, Lukas
O'Callahan, Will Smith, Pj Malafronte
12. Cheshire
16:18 17:35 17:52 18:13 18:16 ( 18:28) ( 19:45) = 1:28:14
Brendan Murray, Jacob Lawlor, Cal Odermatt, James Robitaille, Jordan
Kolpak, Jack Hanke, Erik Galuska
13. Darien
17:00 17:34 17:48 17:57 18:00 ( 18:24) ( 18:57) = 1:28:19
Armstrong Noonan, Jack Consolini, Alex Klarer, Jack Murray, James
Johnson, Jimmy Conroy, Griffin Ott
14. Norwich Free Academy
17:01 17:29 17:55 18:14 18:24 ( 18:40) = 1:29:03
Tyler Sholes, Brandon Mehlinger, Brenden Sholes, Vincent Huang, Lucas
Shea, Francis Perrino
15. E.O. Smith
16:24 17:53 17:55 18:45 18:49 ( 18:57) ( 20:27) = 1:29:46
Patrick Briody, Finn Morrison, Kyle Timmer, Brian Balkus, Michael
Sotzing, Joseph Lee, Kevin Ecsedy
16. Ledyard
17:28 17:49 17:51 18:04 18:41 ( 18:47) ( 20:15) = 1:29:53
Jacob Money, Christian Kuss, Aaron Norcia, Joshua Snow, Geralson
Withrow, Zachary King, Rigel Wachtmann
17. Shepaug Valley
17:11 17:34 18:20 18:30 18:41 ( 19:07) = 1:30:16
Ed Wolfe, Sean Parker, Sean Welsh, Ryan Welsh, Chandler Wetherbee,
Quinton Walsh
18. Southington
17:09 17:43 18:14 18:36 18:39 ( 18:44) ( 19:33) = 1:30:21
Sean Garrison, Mark Murdy, Thomas Murdy, Conner Leone, Adam Theriault,
Shane Leone, Jordan McMeans
19. Bolton
17:19 18:11 18:21 18:55 19:00 ( 21:58) ( 22:51) = 1:31:46
Chris Cassello, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Nicholas Nemphos, Sean
Eaton-Robb, John Bradley, Jakob Koiva
20. Hamden
17:39 18:07 18:26 18:44 20:30 = 1:33:26
Daniel Perusina, Atticus King, Matt Loalbo, Carl Casuga, Sean Brown
21. Canton
17:45 18:31 18:39 20:14 20:38 ( 21:20) ( 21:40) = 1:35:47
Jake Whittingslow, Ethan Porter, Zachary Oliver, Matthew Sullivan,
Nicholas Lagonigro, Peter Royer, Cameron Neeley
CIAC Girls State Championship
Cross Country Race 5KM 2:00 PM
Wickham Park November 6, 2015
Official Timepiece "OMEGA"
Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name No. Team Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= =====
1 1 Hannah Debalsi 2437 Staples 12 18:08 5:51 T
2 2 Katherine Deloreto 2454 Tolland 11 19:01 6:08 T
3 3 Samantha Drop 2307 Coginchaug 12 19:13 6:12 I
4 4 Hayley Collins 2453 Tolland 11 19:19 6:14 T
5 5 Ivy Walker 2398 Pomperaug 9 19:19 6:14 T
6 6 Mackenzie Pias 2374 Mercy 12 19:21 6:15 I
7 7 Jenna Gasparrini 2361 Immaculate 12 19:22 6:15 I
8 8 Madeleine Brandon 2353 Haddam-Killingworth 12 19:24 6:16 I
9 9 Angela Saidman 2365 Immaculate 9 19:28 6:17 I
10 10 Sarah Mawdsley 2384 Newtown 12 19:33 6:19 T
11 11 Bridgid Selfors 2370 Mercy 11 19:36 6:20 I
12 Jody Dicicco 2300 Berlin 12 19:38 6:20 I
13 12 Mary Lynch 2464 Wilton 12 19:40 6:21 I
14 13 Erin Tressler 2380 Newtown 11 19:41 6:21 T
15 14 Allison McArdle 2339 Glastonbury 12 19:42 6:22 T
16 15 Ava Kelley 2411 Ridgefield 11 19:42 6:22 T
17 Sydney Nash 2334 Fermi 10 19:43 6:22 I
18 16 Gaelyn Kattman 2338 Glastonbury 11 19:46 6:23 T
19 Lauren Daddi 2304 Cheshire 10 19:48 6:24 I
20 17 Angelee Parmar 2435 Staples 12 19:50 6:24 T
21 Maura Oei 2329 East Catholic 12 19:50 6:24 I
22 Ava Roche 2420 Somers 11 19:51 6:25 I
23 18 Caitlin Swanson 2456 Tolland 12 19:52 6:25 T
24 19 Susannah Martin 2441 Staples 11 19:55 6:26 T
25 20 Kaylee Stebbins 2340 Glastonbury 12 20:00 6:27 T
26 Megan Brawner 2367 Ledyard 12 20:04 6:29
27 Sydney Georgiades 2330 East Hampton 12 20:10 6:31
28 21 Michaela Caron 2452 Tolland 11 20:11 6:31 T
29 22 Lexie Bouthillier 2352 Haddam-Killingworth 10 20:11 6:31
30 23 Hetty McMillan 2346 Greenwich 10 20:12 6:31
31 Sabrina Chesters 2392 Parish Hill 11 20:13 6:32
32 24 Kelsey D'Amico 2355 Haddam-Killingworth 10 20:14 6:32
33 25 Julia Hergenrother 2410 Ridgefield 10 20:16 6:33 T
34 Sammi Breier 2449 Thomaston 12 20:17 6:33
35 26 Emma Bayuk 2379 Newtown 12 20:18 6:33 T
36 27 Rachel Maue 2412 Ridgefield 11 20:19 6:33 T
37 28 Kaitlin Bakas 2425 South Windsor 12 20:20 6:34
38 29 Nina Koobatian 2393 Pomperaug 9 20:20 6:34 T
39 Emma Dolen 2328 East Catholic 12 20:22 6:35
40 Gabi Galletta 2331 Fairfield Warde 11 20:22 6:35
41 Sylvia Lawrence 2468 Woodstock Academy 11 20:23 6:35
42 30 Olivia Gorski 2408 Ridgefield 12 20:24 6:35 T
43 31 Emily Criscuolo 2289 Amity 11 20:24 6:35
44 32 McKenna Spaulding 2327 E.O. Smith 12 20:25 6:35
45 33 Libby Walker 2406 RHAM 10 20:26 6:36
46 34 Ryley Higgins 2294 Avon 12 20:30 6:37
47 35 Alexandra Alsup 2305 Coginchaug 11 20:32 6:38
48 Katelynn Romanchick 2457 Trumbull 11 20:32 6:38
49 36 Brittany Anderson 2336 Glastonbury 10 20:37 6:39 T
50 Gwendolyn Geisler 2312 Conard 11 20:41 6:41
51 Jeannette Mooney 2458 Waterford 12 20:43 6:41
52 37 Maeve Daily 2418 Simsbury 11 20:44 6:42
53 38 Olivia Hage 2383 Newtown 9 20:45 6:42 T
54 39 Melissa Taggart 2290 Amity 12 20:45 6:42
55 Lindsey Chen 2313 Conard 11 20:47 6:42
56 40 Morgan McCormick 2466 Wilton 10 20:48 6:43
57 41 Isabella Scalise 2431 Southington 10 20:49 6:43
58 42 Danielle Marcone 2363 Immaculate 11 20:49 6:43
59 43 Genevieve Dewinter 2345 Greenwich 10 20:50 6:43
60 Mady Whittaker 2376 Montville 9 20:50 6:44
61 44 Mary Coletti 2354 Haddam-Killingworth 12 20:51 6:44
62 45 Sara Wilcox 2341 Glastonbury 12 20:51 6:44 T
63 46 Sara Tarascio 2397 Pomperaug 12 20:53 6:44 T
64 De'janay Davis 2358 Hillhouse 9 20:53 6:45
65 Jael Givehand 2390 Old Saybrook 11 20:54 6:45
66 47 Annika Morrison 2323 E.O. Smith 12 20:55 6:45
67 Nicole Bitinaitis 2314 Cromwell 11 20:56 6:45
68 48 Isabelle Erikson 2423 South Windsor 10 20:57 6:46
69 Hannah Jones 2302 Bristol Central 11 20:58 6:46
70 49 Michaela Meyer 2395 Pomperaug 12 20:59 6:47 T
71 50 Rachel Martin 2299 Avon 10 21:00 6:47
72 51 Deana Pileika 2447 Suffield 12 21:01 6:47
73 52 Sidney Perryman 2455 Tolland 11 21:02 6:47 T
74 53 Gabriella Prizio 2318 Derby 12 21:02 6:47
75 54 Loren Ricci 2325 E.O. Smith 11 21:02 6:48
76 Sarah Woodward 2387 Nonnewaug 11 21:03 6:48
77 55 Emma Hergenrother 2409 Ridgefield 12 21:04 6:48 T
78 Hannah Kaplan 2368 Lyman Memorial 12 21:05 6:48
79 Melissa Evans 2377 New Fairfield 10 21:05 6:48
80 56 Morocca Wiley 2342 Glastonbury 11 21:06 6:49 T
81 57 Kathleen Schenk 2396 Pomperaug 9 21:06 6:49 T
82 58 Erika Bonnist 2462 Wilton 11 21:07 6:49
83 Kristen Barbaris 2391 Oxford 12 21:07 6:49
84 Sydney Rochette 2285 Aerospace 10 21:09 6:50
85 59 Katharine Smith 2438 Staples 12 21:09 6:50 T
86 60 Nicole Rizzo 2319 Derby 10 21:10 6:50
87 61 Sarah Soja 2419 Simsbury 12 21:10 6:50
88 62 Gabrielle Napoli 2430 Southington 12 21:11 6:50
89 63 Tessa Morrison 2324 E.O. Smith 12 21:11 6:50
90 Emily Briggs 2303 Canton 11 21:13 6:51
91 64 Allison Meyer 2394 Pomperaug 12 21:15 6:52 T
92 65 Ayla Thurstan 2404 RHAM 12 21:15 6:52
93 Cyrene Nicholas 2301 Branford 12 21:16 6:52
94 66 Elizabeth Rose 2326 E.O. Smith 9 21:18 6:52
95 67 Ashley Dana 2306 Coginchaug 10 21:19 6:53
96 Sarah Radziewicz 2332 Fairfield Warde 11 21:21 6:54
97 68 Erica Oliver 2322 E.O. Smith 10 21:22 6:54
98 Emma Pennie 2389 Old Lyme 10 21:23 6:54
99 Julia Furmanek 2333 Farmington 10 21:25 6:55
100 69 Erika Bloes 2344 Greenwich 11 21:28 6:56
101 Hannah Matsas 2469 Woodstock Academy 10 21:30 6:56
102 70 Kelsey Bordash 2407 Ridgefield 11 21:30 6:56 T
103 71 Sabrina Thurber 2348 Greenwich 12 21:30 6:57
104 72 Marisa Matthews 2433 Southington 11 21:31 6:57
105 73 Christina Martin 2298 Avon 11 21:32 6:57
106 74 Verna Yin 2349 Greenwich 9 21:33 6:57
107 75 Elysse McCambley 2436 Staples 9 21:35 6:58 T
108 76 Lauren Perkowski 2432 Southington 12 21:36 6:59
109 Claire Keanna 2350 Guilford 10 21:37 6:59
110 77 Julie Longfritz 2417 Simsbury 12 21:38 6:59
111 Kaitlyn Stevens 2366 Killingly 11 21:40 7:00
112 78 Emily Appleton 2422 South Windsor 11 21:43 7:01
113 Elise Symon 2388 North Haven 11 21:44 7:01
114 79 Abigail Bowser 2286 Amity 9 21:45 7:01
115 80 Allyssa Horvath 2321 E.O. Smith 10 21:46 7:02
116 81 Caroline Luby 2296 Avon 9 21:49 7:02
117 82 Rachael Cipolla 2375 Mercy 9 21:49 7:03
118 83 Catherine Myers 2429 Southington 11 21:50 7:03
119 Hanna Gregory 2386 Nonnewaug 12 21:50 7:03
120 84 Elise Hallstead-Will 2372 Mercy 11 21:51 7:03
121 85 Abigail Potticary 2403 RHAM 9 21:52 7:04
122 86 Isabella Albani 2416 Simsbury 12 21:55 7:05
123 87 Kaitlyn Bedard 2450 Tolland 9 21:56 7:05 T
124 88 Nina Begley 2443 Suffield 12 21:57 7:05
125 89 Gabriella Colletti 2293 Avon 11 21:57 7:05
126 90 Kathryn Hastings 2337 Glastonbury 12 21:58 7:05 T
127 91 Diana Kirkman 2362 Immaculate 11 21:59 7:06
128 Isabella Schroeder 2459 Wethersfield 10 22:00 7:06
129 92 Erica Allen 2351 Haddam-Killingworth 12 22:02 7:07
130 93 Madison Findley 2382 Newtown 10 22:07 7:08 T
131 94 Ashley Wargo 2399 Pomperaug 10 22:10 7:09 T
132 95 Elizabeth Lynch 2461 Wilton 10 22:14 7:11
133 96 Kelsey Miller 2381 Newtown 12 22:15 7:11 T
134 Alicia Moroyoqui 2335 Fitch 12 22:22 7:13
135 Kristen Richichi 2378 New Fairfield 11 22:22 7:13
136 97 Breann Campise 2451 Tolland 12 22:24 7:14 T
137 98 Cassandra Michaud 2402 RHAM 12 22:25 7:14
138 99 Catherine Yang 2343 Greenwich 9 22:27 7:15
139 100 Brooke Almeida 2400 RHAM 9 22:27 7:15
140 101 Callie Corbett 2414 Simsbury 12 22:28 7:15
141 102 Shannon Ducey 2360 Immaculate 12 22:28 7:15
142 103 Sarah Leavens 2295 Avon 10 22:30 7:16
143 104 Adriana Wimler 2311 Coginchaug 10 22:31 7:16
144 105 Samantha Vigue 2310 Coginchaug 12 22:34 7:17
145 106 Caitie Kirschbaum 2446 Suffield 11 22:38 7:18
146 107 Lindsey Hurd 2426 South Windsor 9 22:38 7:19
147 108 Annelise Walsh 2357 Haddam-Killingworth 12 22:40 7:19
148 109 Annika Hildebrandt 2413 Simsbury 11 22:43 7:20
149 110 Elizabeth Healy 2465 Wilton 11 22:45 7:21
150 111 Rachel Fleischer 2316 Derby 10 22:46 7:21
151 112 Julia Turo 2405 RHAM 10 22:47 7:21
152 113 Carson Stifel 2428 Southington 11 22:51 7:23
153 114 Charlotte Gorham 2288 Amity 11 22:51 7:23
154 115 Elizabeth Early 2356 Haddam-Killingworth 11 22:54 7:24
155 116 Samantha Donovan 2427 South Windsor 9 22:55 7:24
156 117 Autumn Anderson 2369 Mercy 10 22:59 7:25
157 118 Ashley Martin 2297 Avon 10 23:02 7:26
158 119 Isabella Hale 2439 Staples 11 23:05 7:27 T
159 120 Samantha Little 2440 Staples 11 23:08 7:28 T
160 121 Willow Pears 2385 Newtown 11 23:14 7:30 T
161 122 Mary Schulten 2309 Coginchaug 11 23:14 7:30
162 123 Sarah Minkiewicz 2434 Southington 10 23:15 7:30
163 124 Emma Ushchak 2373 Mercy 10 23:23 7:33
164 125 Sara Gerckens 2317 Derby 10 23:30 7:35
165 126 Kristen Lodato 2347 Greenwich 11 23:31 7:36
166 127 Katherine Cassetta 2359 Immaculate 10 23:32 7:36
167 128 Nina Mellin 2467 Wilton 11 23:37 7:37
168 129 Amanda Granados 2287 Amity 10 23:46 7:40
169 130 Katherine Bracken 2471 Ridgefield 10 23:48 7:41 T
170 131 Elise Hildebrandt 2415 Simsbury 10 23:55 7:43
171 132 Danielle Gagain 2421 South Windsor 10 24:02 7:46
172 133 Aubrey Figoras 2308 Coginchaug 10 24:17 7:50
173 134 Julia Rist 2364 Immaculate 12 24:21 7:52
174 135 Reileigh Fleeher 2401 RHAM 10 24:37 7:57
175 136 Laura Sweeney 2448 Suffield 12 25:17 8:10
176 137 Anna Chevarella 2315 Derby 11 25:42 8:18
177 138 Morgan Ramadon 2291 Amity 10 26:00 8:24
178 139 Julia Smith 2445 Suffield 10 26:19 8:30
179 140 Olivia Burke 2444 Suffield 9 26:25 8:32
180 141 Hannah Chawla 2442 Suffield 9 26:28 8:33
181 142 Maya Oestreicher 2292 Amity 10 26:39 8:36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tolland
2 4 18 21 52 (87) (97) = 97
Katherine Deloreto, Hayley Collins, Caitlin Swanson, Michaela Caron,
Sidney Perryman, Kaitlyn Bedard, Breann Campise
2. Glastonbury
14 16 20 36 45 (56) (90) = 131
Allison McArdle, Gaelyn Kattman, Kaylee Stebbins, Brittany Anderson,
Sara Wilcox, Morocca Wiley, Kathryn Hastings
3. Ridgefield
15 25 27 30 55 (70)(130) = 152
Ava Kelley, Julia Hergenrother, Rachel Maue, Olivia Gorski, Emma
Hergenrother, Kelsey Bordash, Katherine Bracken
4. Staples
1 17 19 59 75 (119)(120) = 171
Hannah Debalsi, Angelee Parmar, Susannah Martin, Katharine Smith,
Elysse McCambley, Isabella Hale, Samantha Little
5. Newtown
10 13 26 38 93 (96)(121) = 180
Sarah Mawdsley, Erin Tressler, Emma Bayuk, Olivia Hage, Madison
Findley, Kelsey Miller, Willow Pears
6. Pomperaug
5 29 46 49 57 (64) (94) = 186
Ivy Walker, Nina Koobatian, Sara Tarascio, Michaela Meyer, Kathleen
Schenk, Allison Meyer, Ashley Wargo
7. Haddam-Killingworth
8 22 24 44 92 (108)(115) = 190
Madeleine Brandon, Lexie Bouthillier, Kelsey D'Amico, Mary Coletti,
Erica Allen, Annelise Walsh, Elizabeth Early
8. Immaculate
7 9 42 91 102 (127)(134) = 251
Jenna Gasparrini, Angela Saidman, Danielle Marcone, Diana Kirkman,
Shannon Ducey, Katherine Cassetta, Julia Rist
9. E.O. Smith
32 47 54 63 66 (68) (80) = 262
McKenna Spaulding, Annika Morrison, Loren Ricci, Tessa Morrison,
Elizabeth Rose, Erica Oliver, Allyssa Horvath
10. Greenwich
23 43 69 71 74 (99)(126) = 280
Hetty McMillan, Genevieve Dewinter, Erika Bloes, Sabrina Thurber,
Verna Yin, Catherine Yang, Kristen Lodato
11. Mercy
6 11 82 84 117 (124) = 300
Mackenzie Pias, Bridgid Selfors, Rachael Cipolla, Elise Hallstead-Will,
Autumn Anderson, Emma Ushchak
12. Coginchaug
3 35 67 104 105 (122)(133) = 314
Samantha Drop, Alexandra Alsup, Ashley Dana, Adriana Wimler, Samantha
Vigue, Mary Schulten, Aubrey Figoras
13. Wilton
12 40 58 95 110 (128) = 315
Mary Lynch, Morgan McCormick, Erika Bonnist, Elizabeth Lynch,
Elizabeth Healy, Nina Mellin
14. Avon
34 50 73 81 89 (103)(118) = 327
Ryley Higgins, Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Caroline Luby,
Gabriella Colletti, Sarah Leavens, Ashley Martin
15. Southington
41 62 72 76 83 (113)(123) = 334
Isabella Scalise, Gabrielle Napoli, Marisa Matthews, Lauren Perkowski,
Catherine Myers, Carson Stifel, Sarah Minkiewicz
16. Simsbury
37 61 77 86 101 (109)(131) = 362
Maeve Daily, Sarah Soja, Julie Longfritz, Isabella Albani, Callie
Corbett, Annika Hildebrandt, Elise Hildebrandt
17. South Windsor
28 48 78 107 116 (132) = 377
Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erikson, Emily Appleton, Lindsey Hurd,
Samantha Donovan, Danielle Gagain
18. RHAM
33 65 85 98 100 (112)(135) = 381
Libby Walker, Ayla Thurstan, Abigail Potticary, Cassandra Michaud,
Brooke Almeida, Julia Turo, Reileigh Fleeher
19. Amity
31 39 79 114 129 (138)(142) = 392
Emily Criscuolo, Melissa Taggart, Abigail Bowser, Charlotte Gorham,
Amanda Granados, Morgan Ramadon, Maya Oestreicher
20. Derby
53 60 111 125 137 = 486
Gabriella Prizio, Nicole Rizzo, Rachel Fleischer, Sara Gerckens, Anna
Chevarella
21. Suffield
51 88 106 136 139 (140)(141) = 520
Deana Pileika, Nina Begley, Caitie Kirschbaum, Laura Sweeney, Julia
Smith, Olivia Burke, Hannah Chawla
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tolland
19:01 19:19 19:52 20:11 21:02 ( 21:56) ( 22:24) = 1:39:25
Katherine Deloreto, Hayley Collins, Caitlin Swanson, Michaela Caron,
Sidney Perryman, Kaitlyn Bedard, Breann Campise
2. Staples
18:08 19:50 19:55 21:09 21:35 ( 23:05) ( 23:08) = 1:40:37
Hannah Debalsi, Angelee Parmar, Susannah Martin, Katharine Smith,
Elysse McCambley, Isabella Hale, Samantha Little
3. Glastonbury
19:42 19:46 20:00 20:37 20:51 ( 21:06) ( 21:58) = 1:40:56
Allison McArdle, Gaelyn Kattman, Kaylee Stebbins, Brittany Anderson,
Sara Wilcox, Morocca Wiley, Kathryn Hastings
4. Ridgefield
19:42 20:16 20:19 20:24 21:04 ( 21:30) ( 23:48) = 1:41:45
Ava Kelley, Julia Hergenrother, Rachel Maue, Olivia Gorski, Emma
Hergenrother, Kelsey Bordash, Katherine Bracken
5. Newtown
19:33 19:41 20:18 20:45 22:07 ( 22:15) ( 23:14) = 1:42:24
Sarah Mawdsley, Erin Tressler, Emma Bayuk, Olivia Hage, Madison
Findley, Kelsey Miller, Willow Pears
6. Pomperaug
19:19 20:20 20:53 20:59 21:06 ( 21:15) ( 22:10) = 1:42:37
Ivy Walker, Nina Koobatian, Sara Tarascio, Michaela Meyer, Kathleen
Schenk, Allison Meyer, Ashley Wargo
7. Haddam-Killingworth
19:24 20:11 20:14 20:51 22:02 ( 22:40) ( 22:54) = 1:42:42
Madeleine Brandon, Lexie Bouthillier, Kelsey D'Amico, Mary Coletti,
Erica Allen, Annelise Walsh, Elizabeth Early
8. Immaculate
19:22 19:28 20:49 21:59 22:28 ( 23:32) ( 24:21) = 1:44:06
Jenna Gasparrini, Angela Saidman, Danielle Marcone, Diana Kirkman,
Shannon Ducey, Katherine Cassetta, Julia Rist
9. E.O. Smith
20:25 20:55 21:02 21:11 21:18 ( 21:22) ( 21:46) = 1:44:51
McKenna Spaulding, Annika Morrison, Loren Ricci, Tessa Morrison,
Elizabeth Rose, Erica Oliver, Allyssa Horvath
10. Greenwich
20:12 20:50 21:28 21:30 21:33 ( 22:27) ( 23:31) = 1:45:33
Hetty McMillan, Genevieve Dewinter, Erika Bloes, Sabrina Thurber,
Verna Yin, Catherine Yang, Kristen Lodato
11. Mercy
19:21 19:36 21:49 21:51 22:59 ( 23:23) = 1:45:36
Mackenzie Pias, Bridgid Selfors, Rachael Cipolla, Elise Hallstead-Will,
Autumn Anderson, Emma Ushchak
12. Coginchaug
19:13 20:32 21:19 22:31 22:34 ( 23:14) ( 24:17) = 1:46:09
Samantha Drop, Alexandra Alsup, Ashley Dana, Adriana Wimler, Samantha
Vigue, Mary Schulten, Aubrey Figoras
13. Wilton
19:40 20:48 21:07 22:14 22:45 ( 23:37) = 1:46:34
Mary Lynch, Morgan McCormick, Erika Bonnist, Elizabeth Lynch,
Elizabeth Healy, Nina Mellin
14. Avon
20:30 21:00 21:32 21:49 21:57 ( 22:30) ( 23:02) = 1:46:48
Ryley Higgins, Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Caroline Luby,
Gabriella Colletti, Sarah Leavens, Ashley Martin
15. Southington
20:49 21:11 21:31 21:36 21:50 ( 22:51) ( 23:15) = 1:46:57
Isabella Scalise, Gabrielle Napoli, Marisa Matthews, Lauren Perkowski,
Catherine Myers, Carson Stifel, Sarah Minkiewicz
16. Simsbury
20:44 21:10 21:38 21:55 22:28 ( 22:43) ( 23:55) = 1:47:55
Maeve Daily, Sarah Soja, Julie Longfritz, Isabella Albani, Callie
Corbett, Annika Hildebrandt, Elise Hildebrandt
17. RHAM
20:26 21:15 21:52 22:25 22:27 ( 22:47) ( 24:37) = 1:48:25
Libby Walker, Ayla Thurstan, Abigail Potticary, Cassandra Michaud,
Brooke Almeida, Julia Turo, Reileigh Fleeher
18. South Windsor
20:20 20:57 21:43 22:38 22:55 ( 24:02) = 1:48:33
Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erikson, Emily Appleton, Lindsey Hurd,
Samantha Donovan, Danielle Gagain
19. Amity
20:24 20:45 21:45 22:51 23:46 ( 26:00) ( 26:39) = 1:49:31
Emily Criscuolo, Melissa Taggart, Abigail Bowser, Charlotte Gorham,
Amanda Granados, Morgan Ramadon, Maya Oestreicher
20. Derby
21:02 21:10 22:46 23:30 25:42 = 1:54:10
Gabriella Prizio, Nicole Rizzo, Rachel Fleischer, Sara Gerckens, Anna
Chevarella
21. Suffield
21:01 21:57 22:38 25:17 26:19 ( 26:25) ( 26:28) = 1:57:12
Deana Pileika, Nina Begley, Caitie Kirschbaum, Laura Sweeney, Julia
Smith, Olivia Burke, Hannah Chawla
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20846 views
History for Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#connecticut #ciac #state-championships #state-meet
|